Silvana Latina Trans 3483522205
Audra Maia Ladispoli Trans 3489023396
La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913
Carla Brasil Parigi Trans 3485317935
Lolita Drumond Padova Trans 3401011106
Agatha Ferraz Class Goiānia Trans 00556293798977
Isadora Tavares Padova Trans 3284930086












