Giovanna Chapecó Trans 00555491594094
Kristal Callejas Merano Trans 3924815460
Leslyn Piacenza Trans 3464743371
Dounia Hannover Trans 004915732203120
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477
Anastasia Fontini Stoccarda Trans 004915212292928
Isabella Tx La Spezia Trans 3331678031












