Thaissa Salvador Bahia Trans 0055973701609
Elena Pordenone Trans 3272610799
Miu Miu Stoccarda Trans 004915215358394
Beatriz Ventury Lisbona Trans 00351916186696
Fernanda Ferraz Salvador Bahia Trans 005571991443717
Sabrina Alencar Trieste Trav 3407812035
Barbara Eterna Vienna Trans 004368181644809












