Beatriz Ventury Lisbona Trans 00351916186696
Chiara Legnano Trans 3938131111
Ivanna Dubois Trento Trans 3335342940
Vitoria Mendes Cuneo Trans 3391003682
Jessica Silveira Asti Trans 3318921569
Gina Nürtingen Trans 004917624786700
Elena Pordenone Trans 3272610799












