Diana Goddess Colonia Trans 004917614931310
Lorraine Martins Verona Trans 3208597385
Maya Rodriguez Lecce Trans 3522654480
Laramulatabrasiliana Bolzano Trans 3245824686
Alìcia Lins Milano Trans 3247827663
Maria Belen Barcellona Trans 0034664086156
Bianca Freire Milano Trans 3931535793












