Viviane Cicarelli Palma Di Maiorca Trans 0034642001904
La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913
Paola Puglia Malta Trans 3518305167
Rayca Vienna Trans 3485638746
Rosana Migler Barcellona Trans 0034698288605
Arianna Vogue Reggio Calabria Trans 3356302462
Patrizia Moreira Brescia Trans 3774462774












