Miss Valentina Bigdick Bologna Trans 3477192685
Suzanne Gagliardi Lugano Trans 0041787854144
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Ana Paula Di Capri Cuneo Trans 3381704888
Barbara Ravel Lugano Trans 0041762889821
Xiara Milano Lubecca Trans 004915213634926
Luana Goddess Milano Trans 3277434454












