Maria Lady Karlsruhe Girl 004917635286164
Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Liss Perugia Girl 3425186037
Anastasia Vip Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175881156
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Jessica Fox Asti Girl 3470057220
Jeniffer Firenze Girl 3397145882












